Ultimo resultado

2

Pachuca

Derrota

    4
    junio 2, 2020 | 2:30 pm
    Estadio Hidalgo
    read more

    Siguiente partido

    junio 4, 2020
    Estadio Azteca

    Próximos encuentros

    junio 4, 2020 | 2:30 pm
    Estadio Azteca
    junio 7, 2020 | 8:00 pm
    Estadio Morelos
    PosEquipoPtsPGEDDIF
    1.Cruz Azul221071210
    2.León21107039
    3.Club América17105230
    4.Santos17105230
    5.Chivas16104422
    6.Pumas15104331
    7.Tigres14104243
    8.Juárez14104242
    9.Morelia14104241
    10.Puebla14104240
    11.Pachuca1410424-1
    12.Querétaro1410424-2
    13.San Luis1310343-4
    14.Necaxa11103251
    15.Toluca1010244-2
    16.Xolos910235-6
    17.Atlas910307-7
    18.Monterrey510055-7
    view all

    AWARDS

    Simple Share Buttons
    Simple Share Buttons