Ultimo resultado

1

Club América

Empate

  • Federico Viñas - 1 (77') goal(s)
1

Pumas

Empate

    septiembre 14, 2019 | 9:00 pm
    Estadio Azteca
    read more

    Siguiente partido

    septiembre 21, 2019
    Estadio Azteca

    Próximos encuentros

    septiembre 21, 2019 | 9:00 pm
    Estadio Azteca
    septiembre 25, 2019 | 7:00 pm
    Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez
    PosEquipoPtsPGEDDIF
    1.Necaxa17952210
    2.Querétaro1785219
    3.Santos1785218
    4.Club América1694413
    5.León1584318
    6.Tigres1493513
    7.Atlético San Luis1484221
    8.Morelia1394141
    9.Pumas1394141
    10.Atlas1394140
    11.Monterrey129405-1
    12.Chivas1183231
    13.Cruz Azul1192520
    14.Xolos118323-1
    15.Pachuca992340
    16.Juárez68206-8
    17.Puebla68134-10
    18.Toluca59126-8
    19.Veracruz28026-17
    view all

    LATEST NEWS

    AWARDS

    Simple Share Buttons