Ultimo resultado

marzo 21, 2020 | 7:00 pm
Estadio Azteca
read more

Siguiente partido

abril 5, 2020
Estadio Corona

Próximos encuentros

abril 5, 2020 | 7:00 pm
Estadio Corona
abril 11, 2020 | 5:00 pm
Estadio Azteca
PosEquipoPtsPGEDDIF
1.Cruz Azul221071210
2.León21107039
3.Club América17105230
4.Santos17105230
5.Chivas16104422
6.Pumas15104331
7.Tigres14104243
8.Juárez14104242
9.Morelia14104241
10.Puebla14104240
11.Pachuca1410424-1
12.Querétaro1410424-2
13.San Luis1310343-4
14.Necaxa11103251
15.Toluca1010244-2
16.Xolos910235-6
17.Atlas910307-7
18.Monterrey510055-7
view all

AWARDS

Simple Share Buttons
Simple Share Buttons