Ultimo resultado

septiembre 15, 2018 | 7:00 PM
Estadio Azteca
read more

Siguiente partido

septiembre 21, 2018
Estadio Cuauhtémoc

Próximos encuentros

septiembre 21, 2018 | 9:00 PM
Estadio Cuauhtémoc
septiembre 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM
Estadio Azteca
PosEquipoPtsPGEDDIF
1.Cruz Azul209621+10
2.Pumas179522+8
3.Club América179522+8
4.Santos179522+6
5.Toluca169513+5
6.Monterrey1695130
7.Tigres149423+5
8.Gallos Blancos149423+1
9.Chivas139414+1
10.Puebla139414-3
11.Pachuca129333+3
12.Morelia129333-2
13.Xolos129333-2
14.Necaxa119324-1
15.León109315-4
16.Veracruz79216-12
17.Lobos BUAP49117-10
18.Atlas29027-13
view all

LATEST NEWS

AWARDS

Aplicación

Aplicación para Android
Disponible en Google Play
Simple Share Buttons
Simple Share Buttons